Browser Cookies
This site uses cookies necessary to properly function. By closing this popup, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies. View our policies.

Have an Account?

You must login or create an account to register for programs.

Program Registrations

CALENDAR VIEW
Quick Search:
Session Description Fees
PreCanSkate/CanSkate Monday 5:15-6:00
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: M 5:15 6:00
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$140.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Pre-CanSkate follows the same curriculum as the CanSkate model but is catered specifically to our 3-5 year olds. There are five weekly sessions that are either 30 or 45 minutes long and skaters will be assessed and receive badges under the same guidelines as the CanSkate program.

CanSkate is a 45 minute program for skaters ages 3 and up. It teaches basic skating skills and fundamental movements such as how to go forward, go backward, stop, turn, spin and jump. This program emphasizes fun and continuous movement. It is taught in a group lesson format and accommodates skaters in Stages 1, 2, and 3. Skaters are rewarded with official badges as they progress through the stages.

 

 


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 10, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: M 6:00 6:30
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$94.50 Loading...
Program Description:

Edge Class is a 30 minute group class for Star 2 skaters and above which focuses on turns, edges, balance, music interpretation, guiding and posture.

 


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 10, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: M 7:15 7:30
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

flood


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 10, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: M 6:30 7:15
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$98.00 Loading...
Program Description:

This session is for skaters working on dances or on skating skills as part of the StarSkateTest program.


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 10, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: M 7:30 8:15
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$98.00 Loading...
Program Description:

This session is for skaters that are working on jumps, spins, footwork and field moves either in isolation or as part of a choreographed program. 


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 10, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: T 5:00 5:45
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$180.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Pre-Power is for beginner skaters who are planning to enter hockey and ringette.  The course will focus on the Power skating skills from our CanSkate program.  Pre-Power is for skaters ages 3-6.  A helmet with facemask and hockey stick are required and full equipment is optional.

Parents are not allowed on the ice with the skaters.




Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 11, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: T 5:45 6:30
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$216.00 Loading...
Program Description:

CanPower is an action-packed, high energy intructional poer skating program geared to hockey and ringette skaters that focuses on balance, power, agility, speed and endurnace.  Skills, techniques, and conditioning drills are taught in a progressive format that emphasizes how the skills apply to game situations.  CanPowerSkating provides an alternative to figure skating and is an excellent complement for those athletes playing on hockey or ringette teams.  Its unique skill award system provides incentives and motivation for skaters to continue to achieve.

CanPowerSkating is geared for skaters aged approximately six years or older who already have basic forward and backward skating skills.  They must be able to skate the length of the rink using alternate strides and are able to stop on command without use of the boards.  For safety reasons participants should wear full hockey/ringette equipment that is CSA approved.

No class on Feb 18


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 11, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: T 6:30 6:45
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

flood


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 10, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: T 6:45 7:30
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$126.00 Loading...
Program Description:

This session is for skaters working on dances or on skating skills as part of the StarSkateTest program.


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 11, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: T 7:30 8:15
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$126.00 Loading...
Program Description:

This session is for skaters that are working on jumps, spins, footwork and field moves either in isolation or as part of a choreographed program. 


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 11, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: W 7:00 7:15
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

flood


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 10, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: W 6:00 7:00
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$149.36 Loading...
Program Description:

This session is for skaters working on dances or on skating skills as part of the StarSkateTest program.


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
FreeSkate 6 Wednesday 7:15-8:15
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: W 7:15-8:15
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$149.36 Loading...
Program Description:

This session is for skaters that are working on jumps, spins, footwork and field moves either in isolation or as part of a choreographed program. 


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Jr Prep/Adv CanSkate/Star Group 1-2 Wednesday 5:00-6:00
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: W 5:00-6:00
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$216.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Junior Prep offers opportunities for skaters of all ages and levels to develop fundamental figure skating skills in the areas of ice dance, skating skills, free skate and interpretive skating. This program teaches figure skating skills in a group lesson format in a progressive and sequential manner. Skaters have the opportunity to arrange private lessons, take Skate Canada tests and compete at local competitions. It also serves as a springboard for skaters to enter either the STARSkate stream or the Competitive Stream of figure skating.

 Advanced CanSkate is 45 minutes of continuing CanSkate instruction for experienced skaters who have progressed to Stages 4, 5, and 6. Skaters develop superior basic skating skills in preparation for figure skating, hockey or ringette.

This Star Group program for those skaters who have finished all CanSkate levels and will be working on/continuing Star 1 and Star 2 levels.  This program teaches figure skating skills in a group lesson format in a progressive and sequential manner. Skaters have the opportunity to arrange private lessons, take Skate Canada tests and compete at local competitions. It also serves as a springboard for skaters to enter either the STARSkate stream or the Competitive Stream of figure skating.




Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
PreCanSkate/CanSkate Thursday 5:00-5:45
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: TH 5:00 5:45
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$180.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Pre-CanSkate follows the same curriculum as the CanSkate model but is catered specifically to our 3-5 year olds. There are five weekly sessions that are either 30 or 45 minutes long and skaters will be assessed and receive badges under the same guidelines as the CanSkate program.

CanSkate is a 45 minute program for skaters ages 3 and up. It teaches basic skating skills and fundamental movements such as how to go forward, go backward, stop, turn, spin and jump. This program emphasizes fun and continuous movement. It is taught in a group lesson format and accommodates skaters in Stages 1, 2, and 3. Skaters are rewarded with official badges as they progress through the stages.

 

 


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 10, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: TH 6:45-7:00
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

flood


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 10, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Jr Prep/Adv CanSkate Thursday 5:45-6:45
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: TH 5:45-6:45
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$243.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Junior Prep offers opportunities for skaters of all ages and levels to develop fundamental figure skating skills in the areas of ice dance, skating skills, free skate and interpretive skating. This program teaches figure skating skills in a group lesson format in a progressive and sequential manner. Skaters have the opportunity to arrange private lessons, take Skate Canada tests and compete at local competitions. It also serves as a springboard for skaters to enter either the STARSkate stream or the Competitive Stream of figure skating.

 Advanced CanSkate is 45 minutes of continuing CanSkate instruction for experienced skaters who have progressed to Stages 4, 5, and 6. Skaters develop superior basic skating skills in preparation for figure skating, hockey or ringette.




Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 13, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Star 1-5 Open Thursday 5:45-6:45
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: TH 5:45 6:45
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$168.03 Loading...
Program Description:

This Star Open session is for those skaters who have finished all CanSkate levels and will be working on/continuing Star 1 to Star 5 levels.  Skaters must have arranged private lessons in order to register in this session.


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 13, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: TH 7:00 7:45
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$126.00 Loading...
Program Description:

This session is for skaters working on dances or on skating skills as part of the StarSkateTest program.


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 13, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: TH 7:45 8:30
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$126.00 Loading...
Program Description:

This session is for skaters that are working on jumps, spins, footwork and field moves either in isolation or as part of a choreographed program. 


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 13, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: F 5:00 5:45
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$70.00 Loading...
Program Description:

This Star Open session is for those skaters who have finished all CanSkate levels and will be working on/continuing Star 1 to Star 5 levels.  Skaters must have arranged private lessons in order to register in this session.


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 14, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: F 5:45 6:30
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$70.00 Loading...
Program Description:

This session is for skaters working on dances or on skating skills as part of the StarSkateTest program.


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 14, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Open/Adult Open 12 Friday 6:30-7:15
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: F 6:30 7:15
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$70.00 Loading...
Program Description:

This session is for skaters working on dances or on skating skills as part of the StarSkateTest program.  Adult skaters are welcome on this session.  Contact a Skate Regina coach for lessons.


Registration Begins: February 7, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: June 14, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: April 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 1 July 2-5 with 3 ice sessions
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk1/3sessions
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 1 July 2-5 with 3 ice sessions


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 1 July 2-5 with 2 ice sessions
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk1/2sessions
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 1 July 2-5 with 2 ice sessions


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 1 July 2-5 with 1 ice session
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk1/1sessions
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 1 July 2-5 with 1 ice sessions


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: JrP1
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$120.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Ice times for July 2nd to 5th:

- No skating on Monday July 1st 

-Tues, Thurs, Fri 10:00 - 10:45am 

- Wed @ 11:30 - 12:15pm

Off-ice Training:

- Wednesday 10:30 - 11:00am 

- Friday 11:00 - 11:30am



Registration Begins: April 15, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 12, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Jr Prep Additional Summer Session July 2-5
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: JrPAw1S
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$90.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Additional session used for Private lessons.  Skaters will need to contact a coach to ensure availability prior to registering


Registration Begins: April 15, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 12, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 2 July 8-12 with 3 ice sessions
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk2/3sessions
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 2 July 8-12 with 3 ice sessions


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 2 July 8-12 with 2 ice sessions
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk2/2sessions
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 2 July 8-12 with 2 ice sessions


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 2 July 8-12 with 1 ice session
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk2/1sessions
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 2 July 8-12 with 1 ice sessions


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
PreCanSkate/CanSkate Summer July 8-12
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: S1 5:30 6:15
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$100.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Pre-CanSkate follows the same curriculum as the CanSkate model but is catered specifically to our 3-5 year olds. 

CanSkate is a 45 minute program for skaters ages 3 and up. It teaches basic skating skills and fundamental movements such as how to go forward, go backward, stop, turn, spin and jump. This program emphasizes fun and continuous movement. It is taught in a group lesson format and accommodates skaters in Stages 1, 2, and 3. 

 

 


Registration Begins: April 15, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 12, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Jr Prep Additional Summer Session July 8-12
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: JrPAw2S
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$110.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Additional session used for Private lessons.  Skaters will need to contact a coach to ensure availability prior to registering


Registration Begins: April 15, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 12, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 3 July 15-18 with 3 ice sessions
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk3/3sessions
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 3 July 15-18 with 3 ice sessions


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 3 July 15-18 with 2 ice sessions
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk3/2sessions
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 3 July 15-18 with 2 ice sessions


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 3 July 15-18 with 1 ice session
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk3/1session
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 3 July 15-18 with 1 ice session


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Jr Prep Additional Summer Session July 15-19
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: JrPAw3S
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$110.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Additional session used for Private lessons.  Skaters will need to contact a coach to ensure availability prior to registering


Registration Begins: April 15, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 12, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 4 July 22-25 with 3 ice sessions
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk4/3sessions
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 4 July 22-25 with 3 ice sessions


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 4 July 22-25 with 2 ice sessions
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk4/2sessions
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 4 July 22-25 with 2 ice sessions


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 4 July 22-25 with 1 ice session
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk4/1session
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 4 July 22-25 with 1 ice session


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
PreCanSkate/CanSkate Summer July 22-26
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: S2 5:30 6:15
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$100.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Pre-CanSkate follows the same curriculum as the CanSkate model but is catered specifically to our 3-5 year olds. 

CanSkate is a 45 minute program for skaters ages 3 and up. It teaches basic skating skills and fundamental movements such as how to go forward, go backward, stop, turn, spin and jump. This program emphasizes fun and continuous movement. It is taught in a group lesson format and accommodates skaters in Stages 1, 2, and 3. 

 

 


Registration Begins: April 15, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 26, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Jr Prep Additional Summer Session July 22-25
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: JrPAw4S
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$90.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Additional session used for Private lessons.  Skaters will need to contact a coach to ensure availability prior to registering


Registration Begins: April 15, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 12, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 5 July 29- Aug 1 with 3 ice sessions
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk5/3sessions
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 5 July 29-Aug 1 with 3 ice sessions


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 5 July 29- Aug 1 with 2 ice sessions
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk5/2sessions
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 5 July 29-Aug 1 with 2 ice sessions


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 5 July 29- Aug 1 with 1 ice sessions
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk5/1session
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 5 July 29-Aug 1 with 1 ice session


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Jr Prep Additional Summer Session July 29-August 1
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: JrPAw5S
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$90.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Additional session used for Private lessons.  Skaters will need to contact a coach to ensure availability prior to registering


Registration Begins: April 15, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 12, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 6 Aug 6-9 with 3 ice sessions
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk6/3sessions
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 6 Aug 6-9 with 3 ice sessions


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 6 Aug 6-9 with 2 ice sessions
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk6/2sessions
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 6 Aug 6-9 with 2 ice sessions


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Week 6 Aug 6-9 with 1 ice session
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: wk6/1session
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$0.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 6 Aug 6-9 with 1 ice session


Registration Begins: March 25, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 5, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Day / Time / Location: JrP2
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$120.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Ice times for August 6th to 9th:

- No skating on Monday August 5th 

- Tues, Thurs 10:45 - 11:30am

- Wednesday 11:30am - 12:15pm 

- Friday 10:00am to 10:45am

Off-ice Training August 6th to 9th:

- Wednesday 10:30 - 11:00am 

- Friday 11:00 - 11:30am


Registration Begins: April 15, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 12, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Jr Prep Additional Summer Session August 6-9
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: JrP2AS5
The Cooperators,
Cooperators
$90.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Additional session used for Private lessons.  Skaters will need to contact a coach to ensure availability prior to registering


Registration Begins: April 15, 2019 at 8:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 12, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 1, 2019 at 12:00 AM